CAS-SC-MPO - all versions

View as

5 Items

12
  • 12
  • 24
  • 36
per page
Filters
  • Position
  • Product Name
Position
  1. Cassette System - [XXX] version - OS2-APC8 - adapters: 6x SCdx - 1x[XX] - polarity: [X]
    Add to Compare
    SKU#: 4677432-XX-XX-X Cassette System - [XXX] version - OS2-APC8 - adapters: 6x SCdx - 1x[XX] - polarity: [X]

    The modular FO MPO/MTP® cassettes from TKM are direct applicable to use in FO networks. Especially in data center appli-cations the modular usage of LC, SC and RJ45 ports in one chassis is highly relevant.

  2. Cassette System - [XXX] version - OS2-PC - adapters: 6x SCdx - 1x[XX] - polarity: [X]
    Add to Compare
    SKU#: 4677431-XX-XX-X Cassette System - [XXX] version - OS2-PC - adapters: 6x SCdx - 1x[XX] - polarity: [X]

    The modular FO MPO/MTP® cassettes from TKM are direct applicable to use in FO networks. Especially in data center appli-cations the modular usage of LC, SC and RJ45 ports in one chassis is highly relevant.

  3. Cassette System - [XXX] version - OM3 - adapters: 6x SCdx - 1x[XX] - polarity: [X]
    Add to Compare
    SKU#: 4677434-XX-PC-X Cassette System - [XXX] version - OM3 - adapters: 6x SCdx - 1x[XX] - polarity: [X]

    The modular FO MPO/MTP® cassettes from TKM are direct applicable to use in FO networks. Especially in data center appli-cations the modular usage of LC, SC and RJ45 ports in one chassis is highly relevant.

  4. Cassette System - [XXX] version - OM4 - adapters: 6x SCdx - 1x[XX] - polarity: [X]
    Add to Compare
    SKU#: 4677433-XX-PC-X Cassette System - [XXX] version - OM4 - adapters: 6x SCdx - 1x[XX] - polarity: [X]

    The modular FO MPO/MTP® cassettes from TKM are direct applicable to use in FO networks. Especially in data center appli-cations the modular usage of LC, SC and RJ45 ports in one chassis is highly relevant.

  5. Cassette System - [XXX] version - OM5 - adapters: 6x SCdx - 1x[XX] - polarity: [X]
    Add to Compare
    SKU#: 4677435-XX-PC-X Cassette System - [XXX] version - OM5 - adapters: 6x SCdx - 1x[XX] - polarity: [X]

    The modular FO MPO/MTP® cassettes from TKM are direct applicable to use in FO networks. Especially in data center appli-cations the modular usage of LC, SC and RJ45 ports in one chassis is highly relevant.

View as

5 Items

12
  • 12
  • 24
  • 36
per page
Filters
  • Position
  • Product Name
Position
Copyright © 2021 - TKM GmbH - All rights reserved.