Splice Equipment

This catalog view shows all the products across all link classes - the entire product range is direct scalable over the buttons of the filter feature to the link classes:

OM5 - OM4 - OM2 - OS2

View as

12 Items

12
  • 12
  • 24
  • 36
per page
Filters
  • Position
  • Product Name
Product Name
  1. Splice equipment - E2000 APC8 - OS2 - [XX] - SP-[X] - length: 2,50m
    Add to Compare
    SKU#: 4780161-X-XX Splice equipment - E2000 APC8 - OS2 - [XX] - SP-[X] - length: 2,50m
    The TKM splice equipment is applicable for usage in splice boxes. Already installed in the splice cassette it’s made for direct use during installation. Additionally it is available in different quality grades.
  2. Splice equipment - E2000 PC - OS2 - [XX] - SP-[X] - length: 2,50m
    Add to Compare
    SKU#: 4780160-X-XX Splice equipment - E2000 PC - OS2 - [XX] - SP-[X] - length: 2,50m
    The TKM splice equipment is applicable for usage in splice boxes. Already installed in the splice cassette it’s made for direct use during installation. Additionally it is available in different quality grades.
  3. Splice equipment - LC - OM3 - [XX] - SP-[X] - length: 2,50m
    Add to Compare
    SKU#: 4780132-X-XX Splice equipment - LC - OM3 - [XX] - SP-[X] - length: 2,50m
    The TKM splice equipment is applicable for usage in splice boxes. Already installed in the splice cassette it’s made for direct use during installation. Additionally it is available in different quality grades.
  4. Splice equipment - LC - OM4 - [XX] - SP-[X] - length: 2,50m
    Add to Compare
    SKU#: 4780131-X-XX Splice equipment - LC - OM4 - [XX] - SP-[X] - length: 2,50m
    The TKM splice equipment is applicable for usage in splice boxes. Already installed in the splice cassette it’s made for direct use during installation. Additionally it is available in different quality grades.
  5. Splice equipment - LC - OM5 - [XX] - SP-[X] - length: 2,50m
    Add to Compare
    SKU#: 4780134-X-XX Splice equipment - LC - OM5 - [XX] - SP-[X] - length: 2,50m
    The TKM splice equipment is applicable for usage in splice boxes. Already installed in the splice cassette it’s made for direct use during installation. Additionally it is available in different quality grades.
  6. Splice equipment - LC APC8 - OS2 - [XX] - SP-[X] - length: 2,50m
    Add to Compare
    SKU#: 4780129-X-XX Splice equipment - LC APC8 - OS2 - [XX] - SP-[X] - length: 2,50m
    The TKM splice equipment is applicable for usage in splice boxes. Already installed in the splice cassette it’s made for direct use during installation. Additionally it is available in different quality grades.
  7. Splice equipment - LC PC - OS2 - [XX] - SP-[X] - length: 2,50m
    Add to Compare
    SKU#: 4780130-X-XX Splice equipment - LC PC - OS2 - [XX] - SP-[X] - length: 2,50m
    The TKM splice equipment is applicable for usage in splice boxes. Already installed in the splice cassette it’s made for direct use during installation. Additionally it is available in different quality grades.
  8. Splice equipment - SC - OM3 - [XX] - SP-[X] - length: 2,50m
    Add to Compare
    SKU#: 4780152-X-XX Splice equipment - SC - OM3 - [XX] - SP-[X] - length: 2,50m
    The TKM splice equipment is applicable for usage in splice boxes. Already installed in the splice cassette it’s made for direct use during installation. Additionally it is available in different quality grades.
  9. Splice equipment - SC - OM4 - [XX] - SP-[X] - length: 2,50m
    Add to Compare
    SKU#: 4780151-X-XX Splice equipment - SC - OM4 - [XX] - SP-[X] - length: 2,50m
    The TKM splice equipment is applicable for usage in splice boxes. Already installed in the splice cassette it’s made for direct use during installation. Additionally it is available in different quality grades.
  10. Splice equipment - SC - OM5 - [XX] - SP-[X] - length: 2,50m
    Add to Compare
    SKU#: 4780155-X-XX Splice equipment - SC - OM5 - [XX] - SP-[X] - length: 2,50m
    The TKM splice equipment is applicable for usage in splice boxes. Already installed in the splice cassette it’s made for direct use during installation. Additionally it is available in different quality grades.
  11. Splice equipment - SC APC8 - OS2 - [XX] - SP-[X] - length: 2,50m
    Add to Compare
    SKU#: 4780153-X-XX Splice equipment - SC APC8 - OS2 - [XX] - SP-[X] - length: 2,50m
    The TKM splice equipment is applicable for usage in splice boxes. Already installed in the splice cassette it’s made for direct use during installation. Additionally it is available in different quality grades.
  12. Splice equipment - SC PC - OS2 - [XX] - SP-[X] - length: 2,50m
    Add to Compare
    SKU#: 4780150-X-XX Splice equipment - SC PC - OS2 - [XX] - SP-[X] - length: 2,50m
    The TKM splice equipment is applicable for usage in splice boxes. Already installed in the splice cassette it’s made for direct use during installation. Additionally it is available in different quality grades.
View as

12 Items

12
  • 12
  • 24
  • 36
per page
Filters
  • Position
  • Product Name
Product Name
Copyright © 2021 - TKM GmbH - All rights reserved.