Patch Cord Single Link

This catalog view shows all the products across all link classes - the entire product range is direct scalable over the buttons of the filter feature to the link classes:

OM5 - OM4 - OM2 - OS2

View as

Items 1-12 of 38

12
  • 12
  • 24
  • 36
per page
Filters
  • Position
  • Product Name
Product Name
  1. FO patchcord - adapter: LCdx - SCdx – 2G50/125 OM3 – [XX] – length [m]: [XXX]
    Add to Compare
    SKU#: 1700961-XXX-XX-OM3 FO patchcord - adapter: LCdx - SCdx – 2G50/125 OM3 – [XX] – length [m]: [XXX]
    TKM FO adapter patchcords LC/SC OM3 are applicable with multimode networks in e.g. data centers. Because of assembly according to IEC 61753-122-2 a high quality of patchcords is assured. The quality assurance includes among other things the optical testing of the connectors end face and secures a fully clean delivery without any scratches.
  2. FO patchcord - adapter: LCdx - SCdx – 2G50/125 OM4 – [XX] – length [m]: [XXX]
    Add to Compare
    SKU#: 1700961-XXX-XX-OM4 FO patchcord - adapter: LCdx - SCdx – 2G50/125 OM4 – [XX] – length [m]: [XXX]

    TKM FO adapter patchcords LC/SC OM4 are applicable with multimode networks in e.g. data centers. Because of assembly according to IEC 61753-122-2 a high quality of patchcords is assured. The quality assurance includes among other things the optical testing of the connectors end face and secures a fully clean delivery without any scratches.

  3. FO patchcord - adapter: LCdx - SCdx – 2G50/125 OM5 – [XX] – length [m]: [XXX]
    Add to Compare
    SKU#: 1700961-XXX-XX-OM5 FO patchcord - adapter: LCdx - SCdx – 2G50/125 OM5 – [XX] – length [m]: [XXX]

    TKM FO adapter patchcords LC/SC OM5 are applicable with multimode networks in e.g. data centers. Because of assembly according to IEC 61753-122-2 a high quality of patchcords is assured. The quality assurance includes among other things the optical testing of the connectors end face and secures a fully clean delivery without any scratches.

  4. FO patchcord - adapter: LCdx-APC8 - SCdx-PC – 2E9/125 OS2 – [XX] – length [m]: [XXX]
    Add to Compare
    SKU#: 1701373-XXX-XX FO patchcord - adapter: LCdx-APC8 - SCdx-PC – 2E9/125 OS2 – [XX] – length [m]: [XXX]

    TKM FO adapter patchcords LC/SC OS2 are applicable with multimode networks in e.g. data centers. Because of assembly according to IEC 61753-122-2 a high quality of patchcords is assured. The quality assurance includes among other things the optical testing of the connectors end face and secures a fully clean delivery without any scratches.

  5. FO patchcord - adapter: LCdx-PC - 2xE2000sx-APC8 – 2E9/125 OS2 – [XX] – length [m]: [XXX]
    Add to Compare
    SKU#: 1700978-XXX-XX FO patchcord - adapter: LCdx-PC - 2xE2000sx-APC8 – 2E9/125 OS2 – [XX] – length [m]: [XXX]
    TKM FO adapter patchcords LC/E2000 OS2 are applicable with multimode networks in e.g. data centers. Because of as-sembly according to IEC 61753-122-2 a high quality of patchcords is assured. The quality assurance includes among other things the optical testing of the connectors end face and secures a fully clean delivery without any scratches.
  6. FO patchcord - adapter: LCdx-PC - SCdx-APC8 – 2E9/125 OS2 – [XX] – length [m]: [XXX]
    Add to Compare
    SKU#: 1700980-XXX-XX FO patchcord - adapter: LCdx-PC - SCdx-APC8 – 2E9/125 OS2 – [XX] – length [m]: [XXX]
    TKM FO adapter patchcords LC/SC OS2 are applicable with multimode networks in e.g. data centers. Because of assembly according to IEC 61753-122-2 a high quality of patchcords is assured. The quality assurance includes among other things the optical testing of the connectors end face and secures a fully clean delivery without any scratches.
  7. FO patchcord - adapter: LCdx-PC - SCdx-PC – 2E9/125 OS2 – [XX] – length [m]: [XXX]
    Add to Compare
    SKU#: 1700975-XXX-XX FO patchcord - adapter: LCdx-PC - SCdx-PC – 2E9/125 OS2 – [XX] – length [m]: [XXX]

    TKM FO adapter patchcords LC/SC OS2 are applicable with multimode networks in e.g. data centers. Because of assembly according to IEC 61753-122-2 a high quality of patchcords is assured. The quality assurance includes among other things the optical testing of the connectors end face and secures a fully clean delivery without any scratches.

  8. FO patchcord - adapter: LCsx - SCsx – 1G50/125 OM3 – [XX] – length [m]: [XXX]
    Add to Compare
    SKU#: 1700960-XXX-XX-OM3 FO patchcord - adapter: LCsx - SCsx – 1G50/125 OM3 – [XX] – length [m]: [XXX]

    TKM FO adapter patchcords LC/SC OM3 are applicable with multimode networks in e.g. data centers. Because of assembly according to IEC 61753-122-2 a high quality of patchcords is assured. The quality assurance includes among other things the optical testing of the connectors end face and secures a fully clean delivery without any scratches.

  9. FO patchcord - adapter: LCsx - SCsx – 1G50/125 OM4 – [XX] – length [m]: [XXX]
    Add to Compare
    SKU#: 1700960-XXX-XX-OM4 FO patchcord - adapter: LCsx - SCsx – 1G50/125 OM4 – [XX] – length [m]: [XXX]

    TKM FO adapter patchcords LC/SC OM4 are applicable with multimode networks in e.g. data centers. Because of assembly according to IEC 61753-122-2 a high quality of patchcords is assured. The quality assurance includes among other things the optical testing of the connectors end face and secures a fully clean delivery without any scratches.

  10. FO patchcord - adapter: LCsx - SCsx – 1G50/125 OM5 – [XX] – length [m]: [XXX]
    Add to Compare
    SKU#: 1700960-XXX-XX-OM5 FO patchcord - adapter: LCsx - SCsx – 1G50/125 OM5 – [XX] – length [m]: [XXX]

    TKM FO adapter patchcords LC/SC OM5 are applicable with multimode networks in e.g. data centers. Because of assembly according to IEC 61753-122-2 a high quality of patchcords is assured. The quality assurance includes among other things the optical testing of the connectors end face and secures a fully clean delivery without any scratches.

  11. FO patchcord - uniboot: LCdx - LCdx – 2G50/125 OM4 – [XX] – length [m]: [XXX]
    Add to Compare
    SKU#: 1701490-XXX-XX-OM4 FO patchcord - uniboot: LCdx - LCdx – 2G50/125 OM4 – [XX] – length [m]: [XXX]

    TKM FO uniboot patchcords LC OM4 are applicable with multimode networks in e.g. data centers. Because of assembly according to IEC 61753-122-2 a high quality of patch cords is assured. The quality assurance includes among other things the optical testing of the connectors end face and secures a fully clean delivery without any scratches.

  12. FO patchcord: 2xE2000sx-APC8 - 2xE2000sx-APC8 – 2E9/125 OS2 – [XX] – length [m]: [XXX]
    Add to Compare
    SKU#: 1700928-XXX-XX FO patchcord: 2xE2000sx-APC8 - 2xE2000sx-APC8 – 2E9/125 OS2 – [XX] – length [m]: [XXX]
    TKM FO patchcords E2000 OS2 are applicable with multimode networks in e.g. data centers. Because of assembly according to IEC 61753-122-2 a high quality of patch cords is assured. The quality assurance includes among other things the optical testing of the connectors end face and secures a fully clean delivery without any scratches.
View as

Items 1-12 of 38

12
  • 12
  • 24
  • 36
per page
Filters
  • Position
  • Product Name
Product Name
Copyright © 2021 - TKM GmbH - All rights reserved.